Check-in sheet for 2018 Corinthian Midwinters

Enter your name and date. DO NOT ERASE ENTRIES...Name________________________ Date:____________ race no: ____

A: P1 PHRF 1 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
USA 94California Condor
USA 7008Adrenalin SC50
35017Zsa Zsa
39528Chance
48005Bodacious+
51507Velvet Hammer
61522Blue
77007Hana Ho
US97263Deception

B: S30 Sportboat 30 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
3WWicked Sister
11Tiburon
15Cento Miglia
USA101Swift Ness
7676Kuai
USA 30026Don't Panic
32006Six Brothers
38008Sapphire
50090Ragtime

C: P2 PHRF 2 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
168Junkyard Dog
1003Vera Cruz
1007TREX
USA 3632Encore
25487Peregrine
28528Jarlen
28908Tupelo Honey
38011Escapade (Sabre)
40646Jeannette
56709Good Call
77220Imagine

D: E37 Express 37 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
18051Escapade (Express)
18278Stewball
18478Expeditious
18488Golden Moon
40311Bullet

E: J105 J105 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
3JNe Ne
85JRussian Roulette
120Blue Ribbon
183SheLovesIt
337Arrived!
400Lulu

F: N1 NonSpinn 1 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
40Lonestar
252Seaya
8049QE3
8123Basic Instinct
18003Harp
18230Freedom
28862Ganesha
28901Q
38023Ohana
38300Willow

G: 20S 20Something Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
USA 281Frisky
584Wingman Racing
USA676Boomer
USA 725Insolent Minx
79169Benny

G: E27 Express 27 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
60Salty Hotel
18283Verve
28059Moonlight
77613Artemis

H: P3 PHRF 3 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
XXAnother Girl
Sp1Serenade
USA39Dare Dare
161Sir Leansalot
USA - 901White-Jacket
3113Arcadia
8112Abba Zaba
8538Green Buffalo
9484Mulan
18151Bloom County
28890Nancy
30980Ahi
38022Sea Star
39963Wind Speed
41327Heart of Gold
52878CruzSea Baby

J: P4 PHRF 4 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
23Psycho Tiller
41Mojo
82Youngster
85iodAriel
86Fjaer
144Zara
2176Evil Octopus
7507Gypsy Lady
27707Liquid Asset
28999Kira
38311Siento el Viento
60602Nymph

K: N2 Nonspin 2 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
114Gannet
142Summer Sailstice
1691Surprise
5100Big Shot
47126Windhover

O: C20 Cal 20 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
278Diana
347Sprite
449Just/Em
506Baby Blue
624Can o'Whoopass
1715Recluse
4161Coyote
4188Green Dragon
8008Raccoon

M: M Multihull Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
Test Boat
44Adrenaline CAT